+
  • 40.jpg

40G QSFP+ optical module

Category:

Optical Module

weight

0

Quantity
-
+

Inventory

0

隐藏域元素占位

Description


Product Features

Can support hot swap

Maximum rate 41.2Gb/s

Power consumption<3.5W

Commercial grade working temperature: 0℃~ 70℃

3.3V working voltage

DDM digital diagnosis monitoring function

 

Product parameter

Product Model Rate Encapsulation Type The Wavelength Transmission Distance Transmitted Power Working Temperature Receiving Sensitivity The Interface Type Type Of Optical Device
TR-QXNM-0850-R 40G QSFP+ 850 100M -7. 6~0.5 0~70 <-9.5 MPO VCSEL+PIN
TR-QXNM-0850-R 40G QSFP+ 850 300M -7. 6~1 0~70 <-9.9 MPO VCSEL+PIN
TR-QXNM-1310-1 40G QSFP+ 1310 2KM -7,6~1 0~70 <-9.9 MPO DFB+PIN
TR-QCNA-CXX-I 40G QSFP+ 4*10CWDM 2KM -7.6~2.3 0~70 <-11. 5 LC DFB+PIN
TR-QCNA-CXX-L 40G QSFP+ 4*10CWDM 10KM -7.6~2.3 0~70 <-11.5 LC DFBL+PIN
TR-QXNM-1310-L 40G QSFP+ 1310 10KM -5.5~1.5 0~70 <-12 5 MPO DFB+PIN
TR-QCNA-CXX-3 40G QSFP+ CEDM 30KM -7~2.3 0~70 <-11.5 LC DFB+PIN
TR-QCNA-CXX-4 40G QSFP+ CEDM 40KM -2.7~4.5 0~70 <-16.8 LC DFB+PIN
TR-QXNA-0850-G 40G QSFP+BIDI 850 150KM -4~5 0~70 <-11 LC VCSEL+PIN

 

Application scenarios

Keyword:

Related products


Message

CONTACT US

Switchboard:+86-371-85091066

Enterprise mailbox:info@hygd.tech

Company Address:Xingyang Industrial Cluster District, Gongye South Road, Zhengzhou City,Henan Province

Hua Yu Guang Dian

Scan and follow
our public account

Copyright © 2020 Zhengzhou Huayu Optoelectronics Technology Co., Ltd. All rights reserved

Copyright © 2020 Zhengzhou Huayu Optoelectronics Technology Co., Ltd. All rights reserved

Supported IPV6