+
  • 华煜画册-444-x4_10_03.jpg

25G SFP28 CWDM/DWDM optical module

Category:

Optical Module

weight

0

Quantity
-
+

Inventory

0

隐藏域元素占位

Description


Product Features

Hot-swappable SFP28 package

Working rate supports 25Gbps

Built-in CDR on the transmitter and receiver

DDM digital diagnosis monitoring function

Duplex LC optical interface

Meet RoHS6 (lead-free)

Working temperature: 0~70℃

Metal shell with EMI anti-electromagnetic interference

+3.3V working voltage

 

Product parameter

Product Model Rate Encapsulation Type The Wavelength Transmission Distance Transmitted Power Working Temperature Receiving Sensitivity The Interface Type Type Of Optical Device
TR-PCMA-Cxx-L 25G SFP28 1270~1610 10KM -1~+5 0~70 <-14.4 LC CWDM+PIN
TR-PCMA-Cxx-2 25G SFP28 1270~1610 20KM -1~+5 0~70 <-14.4 LC CWDM+PIN
TR-PCMA-Cxx-4 25G SFP28 1470~1610 40KM 0~+6 0~70 <-15.8 LC EML+PIN
TR-PCMA-Cxx-8 25G SFP28 1470~1610 80KM +2~+8 0~70 <-24 LC EML+APD
TR-PCMA-Cxx-4 25G SFP28 1528.77~1563.86 40KM 0~+6 0~70 <-15.8 LC EML+PIN
TR-PCMA-Cxx-8 25G SFP28 1528.77~1563.86 80KM +2~+8 0~70 <-24 LC EML+APD

 

Application scenarios

Keyword:

Related products


Message

CONTACT US

Switchboard:+86-371-85091066

Enterprise mailbox:info@hygd.tech

Company Address:Xingyang Industrial Cluster District, Gongye South Road, Zhengzhou City,Henan Province

Hua Yu Guang Dian

Scan and follow
our public account

Copyright © 2020 Zhengzhou Huayu Optoelectronics Technology Co., Ltd. All rights reserved

Copyright © 2020 Zhengzhou Huayu Optoelectronics Technology Co., Ltd. All rights reserved

Supported IPV6